»

Tuesday, April 22, 2008

the bitch is back, part II

my girl TIFFY holds it down (bronlaw too)

we connected from day one almost a year ago and we are like sisters fo real!!!

this goes out to her..for always listening, trusting my advice, giving me wisdom, and keeping it gully...

"I don’t care what a bitch think or how a hoe feel
Cause ain’t nann one of you hoes payin my bills
And ain’t nann one of you hoes fina buy me a crib
And ain’t nann one of you hoes fina get me a whip
I know I must make a lot of ya’ll hoes sick
And all I can tell you hoes, get used to it bitch!"

9 comments:

PRO said...

You know I'ma ALWAYS keep shit gee! You rockin' the newnew lil sissy turned you on to. That's what's up. Keep the Trina mentality and you will see the hater sweat runnin' off your back! Trying my best to keep your almost 40 ass a MILF hottie! LMAO. I love you and that's realer than Holifield... them hookers and hoes know how I feel.

My new job is rap quot'a extraordinaire!

Tha L said...

Hey GG, methinks it's been awhile...

LMAO @ pro...all that talk bout the durty, and she pulls out a line from the wessiyeed! I ain't mad tho...

Smooches, sis!

Skoolboi Krush said...

GG - Tell 'em how you really feel! LOL

Roddykat said...

The happy medium between two sides, perhaps? Interesting.

Roddykat said...

Hey Gee, Got a present for you. Guess what it is...

You 've been tagged.

You're welcome :)

brwn_eyes_brwngirl said...

Yeah I feeling the Trina...so gangsta...I hear this country song about a real woman is made of gunpowered and lead...currently gonna make it my theme song.

karrie b. said...

hold it down for u and pro GG!!!!

-KB

Torrance Stephens bka All-Mi-T said...

DAMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMn....not u

Blah Blah Blah said...

It's clear that y'all are sisters from another mother.

It's good to see to black women connect.